CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
K Bell Invitational
March 14th 2020 Los Gatos, California, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 10th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - K Bell Invitational
Mar 11th 2012, 12:07am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Andrew P. Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
San Benito High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hollister, California
Willow Glen High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Milpitas High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milpitas, California
Ann Sobrato High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morgan Hill, California
San Leandro High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Leandro, California
Woodside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodside, California
Henry M. Gunn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Mission High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Archbishop Mitty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
Yerba Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Homestead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Monta Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Archbishop Riordan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Santa Clara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Junipero Serra (CCS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Mateo, California
Las Lomas High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, California
Santa Teresa High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
St Ignatius College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Leigh High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Mt. Pleasant High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Silver Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Branham High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
St Francis High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, CA
Leland High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Oak Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Sir Francis Drake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Anselmo, California
Carlmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belmont, California
Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
Palo Alto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Summit Preparatory Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redwood City, California
Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, California
Notre Dame (San Jose)
Lowell High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Piedmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, California
Tamalpais High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mill Valley, California
Castilleja School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Presentation High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Lynbrook High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Terra Nova High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pacifica, California
Cupertino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Woodside Pri
Menlo-atherton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atherton, California
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Prospect High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
Westmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbell, California
Fremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunnyvale, California
Redwood
Mills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Millbrae, California
Invited groups
2012
K Bell Invitational
2012 Results - K Bell Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11th 2012, 12:07am
K Bell Invitational
- Mar 10, 2012
Los Gatos High School, Los Gatos, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adrian Wilcox
Andrew Hill
Ann Sobrato
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Riordan
Bellarmine Prep
Branham
Carlmont
Carmel
Castilleja
Cupertino
Fremont
Half Moon Bay
Henry M. Gunn
Homestead
Junipero Serra (CCS)
Las Lomas
Leigh
Leland
Los Gatos
Lowell
Lynbrook
Menlo-Atherton
Mills
Milpitas
Mission
Monta Vista
Mountain View
Mt Pleasant
Notre Dame (SJ)
Oak Grove
Palo Alto
Piedmont
Pioneer
Presentation
Prospect
Redwood Christian
Sacred Heart Cathedral
San Benito (Hollister)
San Leandro
San Lorenzo valley
Santa Clara
Santa Teresa
Silver Creek
Sir Francis Drake
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
Summit Preparatory
Tamalpais
Terra Nova
Valley Christian
Westmont
Willow Glen
Woodside
Woodside Priory
Yerba Buena
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
65m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mays, Hakeem
09
Willow Glen
11.48
+0.0
1
2
Johnson, Stephen
09
San Leandro
11.52
+0.0
1
3
Cassidy, Cole
10
St Francis (Moun
11.60
+0.0
1
4
Orloff, Kyle
10
Junipero Serra (
11.61
+0.0
1
5
Baty, Landon
10
St Francis (Moun
11.66
+0.0
3
6
ho, alex
10
Archbishop Mitty
11.90
+1.9
5
7
Theis, David
10
Woodside Priory
11.91
+0.0
4
8
Bellotti, Dominic
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.94
+0.0
1
8
Nash, Carl
10
San Leandro
11.94
+0.0
2
10
Bush, Grant
10
Bellarmine Prep
11.95
+0.0
1
11
Halliinan, Devon
10
Sir Francis Drak
11.97
+0.0
1
11
Garcia, Nick
10
Menlo-Atherton
11.97
+1.9
5
13
Breslow, John
09
Redwood Christia
11.98
+1.3
7
14
Buenventura-Smith,,
09
St Ignatius
11.99
+0.0
4
15
sargis, eric
10
Archbishop Mitty
12.02
+0.0
3
16
King, AJ
10
Ann Sobrato
12.06
+0.0
3
17
Meszaros, Cameron
09
St Francis (Moun
12.08
+0.0
2
18
Silva, James
09
Bellarmine Prep
12.10
+1.9
6
19
Mackie, Duncan
10
San Lorenzo vall
12.21
+1.9
5
20
Borjon, Justin
09
Woodside
12.28
+1.9
6
21
Aguilar, Max
10
Menlo-Atherton
12.30
+0.9
10
22
Kanter, Alex
10
San Lorenzo vall
12.32
+1.9
6
23
Jackson, Austin
10
Junipero Serra (
12.35
+0.0
4
23
Kraemer, Griffen
09
Sacred Heart Cat
12.35w
+2.1
13
25
Camp, Vince
10
Junipero Serra (
12.36
+0.0
4
26
Kiragu, Lincoln
09
Las Lomas
12.37
+1.3
7
27
Johnson, Kjell
10
San Lorenzo vall
12.38
+1.3
7
27
Simplicano, Makani
10
Terra Nova
12.38
+1.9
5
29
Wang, Bailey
09
Westmont
12.39
+0.0
3
30
Rodas, Juan
09
Sir Francis Drak
12.41
+0.0
1
30
Pang, Eric
10
St Ignatius
12.41
+1.3
7
32
Surraco, Sebastian
09
Sacred Heart Cat
12.42
+0.9
10
33
Wilkinson, John
10
Valley Christian
12.44
+0.0
2
33
Wallace, Rich
10
Willow Glen
12.44
+0.0
3
35
Russert, Drew
10
Mountain View
12.45
+0.0
4
36
Ewers, Blair
09
Valley Christian
12.50w
+2.1
13
36
Haddad, Yusuf
09
Valley Christian
12.50
+0.0
2
38
Vong, Ryan
10
Bellarmine Prep
12.52
+0.0
2
39
Fields, Gary
Redwood Christia
12.53
+1.1
9
40
Pang, Brendan
09
Abraham Lincoln
12.54
nwi
12
40
Holmlund, Bent
10
Redwood Christia
12.54
+0.9
10
42
Kumar, Shaneet
10
St Francis (Moun
12.55
+0.3
14
43
Wilson, Jeff
09
Westmont
12.60
+0.3
14
44
McGee, Kevin
10
Junipero Serra (
12.61
+0.0
4
45
Wallsom, Tyler
10
Santa Teresa
12.64
+0.0
4
46
Chiong, Justin
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.66
+0.3
14
47
Staub, Ben
09
Valley Christian
12.67
+0.0
4
47
Baker, Rueben
09
San Leandro
12.67w
+2.1
13
49
Fernandez, Eloy
10
Lynbrook
12.68
+1.9
6
50
acevedo, adam
09
Archbishop Mitty
12.69
+1.9
6
51
Encinias, Joseph
10
Redwood Christia
12.72
+1.3
7
51
Gamboa, Adam
10
Archbishop Riord
12.72
+0.0
2
51
Belko, Christopher
09
Branham
12.72
+1.3
7
51
Westmont, Rick
09
Westmont
12.72
+1.9
5
55
Carr, Harrison
10
Willow Glen
12.73
+1.9
6
55
Osahana, Adoril
10
Leland
12.73
+1.1
9
57
Ikeda, Shotaro
10
Leland
12.82
nwi
8
58
Olaleye, Taiwo
10
Branham
12.83w
+2.1
13
59
Christian, Josh
10
Archbishop Riord
12.86
+0.0
2
60
Cook, Tommy
10
Woodside
12.87
nwi
8
61
Collazo, Nic
10
Sacred Heart Cat
12.88
+1.1
9
61
Hipol, Mike
09
Mt Pleasant
12.88
+1.9
6
63
Johnson, Derrick
09
Santa Teresa
12.90
+1.3
7
63
Connor, Christian
09
Santa Teresa
12.90
+1.3
7
63
Will, Justin
09
Bellarmine Prep
12.90
+0.0
2
66
Chia, Steven
10
Mountain View
12.97
+1.9
5
67
Jacob, Cesar
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.98
+0.9
10
68
Mathews, Kenan
09
Bellarmine Prep
12.99
+0.3
14
69
Javaherian, Dustin
10
Las Lomas
13.00
nwi
8
69
Ebochie, Ifeani
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.00
nwi
12
71
Buckman, Ian
10
Leland
13.04w
+2.1
13
71
Cardenas, Ivan
10
Archbishop Riord
13.04
+1.9
5
73
Hsiao, Eldon
10
Leland
13.05
nwi
8
74
Guttadauro, Anthon
09
Bellarmine Prep
13.06
+0.0
3
75
Jeong, Jun Ki
10
Leland
13.08
+1.1
9
76
Cornell, Tyler
09
Leland
13.10
nwi
8
76
Sul, Roman
10
Mt Pleasant
13.10
nwi
8
78
Nguyen, Christian
10
Silver Creek
13.12
+0.0
3
79
Pham, Socrates
10
Andrew Hill
13.14
+0.9
10
79
Mostaghimi, Mirko
10
Mountain View
13.14
nwi
8
79
Baylor, Ismail
09
Las Lomas
13.14
+1.1
9
82
Marlo, Nermal
Abraham Lincoln
13.17
+0.3
14
83
Vu, Paul
10
Silver Creek
13.19
+0.0
3
84
Wang, Joseph
10
Redwood Christia
13.22
+0.9
10
85
Smith, Justus
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.25
nwi
12
86
Rozo, Daniel
09
Summit Preparato
13.31
+0.9
10
86
Tse, Samuel
10
Leland
13.31
+1.1
9
88
Levin, Yuri
09
Fremont
13.33w
+2.1
13
89
Park, Min Ho
10
Leland
13.40
+1.1
9
90
Mahmood, Zair
10
Santa Teresa
13.45
nwi
8
91
Hull, Trevor
10
Redwood Christia
13.49
+1.1
9
92
Lei, Victor
Abraham Lincoln
13.65
+0.7
11
93
Jackson, Cole
09
Redwood Christia
13.69
+0.3
14
94
Norwood, Mygel
10
Abraham Lincoln
13.72
+0.3
14
95
Collen, Christian
10
San Lorenzo vall
13.74
+1.9
6
96
Sao, Rockey
10
Andrew Hill
13.79
nwi
12
97
Olivarez, Caleb
09
Redwood Christia
13.81
+0.7
11
98
Tom, Ryan
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.83
nwi
12
99
Campagna, Donte
09
Terra Nova
13.84w
+2.1
13
100
Chen, Joseph
10
Leland
14.10
+0.7
11
101
Al Mahbashi, Ahmed
10
Mission
14.28
+0.7
11
102
Huang, Henry
10
Redwood Christia
14.38
+0.7
11
103
Palmer, Matt
09
Santa Teresa
14.85
+0.7
11
104
Hsiung, Kenny
10
Leland
15.11
nwi
12
105
Mussack, Paul
09
Redwood Christia
15.33
+0.7
11
106
Lin, Kris
10
Redwood Christia
15.60
+0.7
11
--
Lee, Andrew
10
Lynbrook
DNF
+0.9
10
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Byron
12
Valley Christian
10.81
-0.4
1
2
McBride, Andre
12
San Leandro
10.87
-0.4
1
3
Sanfilippo, Joey
11
Bellarmine Prep
11.12
-0.4
1
4
Baur, Chad
12
Junipero Serra (
11.32
-0.4
1
5
Hipol, Jirel
12
Mt Pleasant
11.40
-0.4
1
6
Severson, Ryan
11
Valley Christian
11.49
-0.4
1
7
Wang, Anthony
12
Westmont
11.57
-0.4
1
8
Tuyor, Julian
11
Valley Christian
11.58
-2.1
2
9
Tolero, Clark
11
Terra Nova
11.59
-2.1
2
10
Fields, Jayvon
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.60
+1.6
4
10
Burks, Steven
12
Abraham Lincoln
11.60
-2.1
2
12
Williams, Di'jonn
12
Menlo-Atherton
11.65
nwi
5
13
Nguyen, Chris
12
Adrian Wilcox
11.71
-2.1
2
14
Lawson, Jarrod
12
Valley Christian
11.76
-2.1
2
15
Legacion, Louie
10
Silver Creek
11.78
nwi
5
16
Basurto, Arturo
11
Willow Glen
11.80
+1.6
4
16
Greene, Kahshan
11
St Francis (Moun
11.80
nwi
3
18
Carter, Christian
11
San Leandro
11.81
-2.1
2
19
Trac, Andrew
12
Andrew Hill
11.82
nwi
3
20
Grose, Brandon
11
Valley Christian
11.83
+1.6
4
20
Arco, Angelo
11
Junipero Serra (
11.83
nwi
3
22
Crawley, Tim
12
Bellarmine Prep
11.85
-2.1
2
23
Cornejo, Jeno
12
Santa Teresa
11.93
nwi
3
24
callan, shane
12
Carlmont
11.99
-2.1
2
25
Sinnott, Lucas
11
San Lorenzo vall
12.03
+0.7
7
26
Mullins, Billy
11
San Lorenzo vall
12.06
+1.6
4
26
Almogela, Justin
12
Milpitas
12.06
nwi
5
28
Dickson, Clinton
12
Valley Christian
12.08
nwi
5
28
Lafosse, Francois
12
Westmont
12.08
+0.1
6
30
Sun, Daniel
11
Lynbrook
12.10
+0.1
6
30
Turner, Michael
12
Westmont
12.10
-0.4
1
30
Myers, Colby
11
St Francis (Moun
12.10
nwi
5
33
Warren, Nate
12
Archbishop Riord
12.11
+1.6
4
34
Snead, Matt
12
Bellarmine Prep
12.13
nwi
3
35
Greene, Kamel
11
St Francis (Moun
12.14
nwi
3
36
Guy, Randall
10
Woodside
12.15
+0.7
7
37
Florez, Pedro
11
Pioneer
12.17
+0.1
6
37
Morgan, Will
12
Sacred Heart Cat
12.17
+1.6
4
39
Lanovaz, Marcus
10
Los Gatos
12.22
+0.7
7
40
Edwards, Paris
11
San Benito (Holl
12.24
+0.1
6
41
Corpuz, Justin
11
Mountain View
12.26
nwi
3
42
Dickerson, Kwan
12
Abraham Lincoln
12.29
nwi
9
43
Smith, Holden
10
Carmel
12.30
nwi
5
44
Self, Zachery
11
Valley Christian
12.31
+1.6
4
45
Calabio, Aaron
11
Archbishop Riord
12.32
nwi
5
46
Len, Christopher
10
San Benito (Holl
12.34
+0.7
7
47
Helkowski, Evan
11
Bellarmine Prep
12.36
+0.1
6
47
Dean, Michael
Valley Christian
12.36
+1.6
4
49
Johnson, DeAndre
11
San Leandro
12.42
nwi
5
50
Wu, Daniel
12
Andrew Hill
12.44w
+3.0
11
50
Garrat, Alex
11
San Benito (Holl
12.44
+0.1
6
52
Albright, Troy
11
Mt Pleasant
12.45
nwi
3
53
Hazard, Jordan
11
Fremont
12.49w
+2.7
8
54
Mei, Adrian
11
Abraham Lincoln
12.54w
+2.7
8
55
Rom, Eric
12
Andrew Hill
12.55
+0.7
10
56
Morales, Justin
09
Leland
12.57
nwi
9
57
Rogers, Germani
11
Branham
12.58w
+3.0
11
58
Allred, Dominic
12
Cupertino
12.59w
+2.7
8
58
Valencia, Devante
11
Willow Glen
12.59w
+2.7
8
60
Garcia, Ryan
12
Adrian Wilcox
12.60
+0.7
7
61
Perez, Zach
11
San Benito (Holl
12.61
+0.7
7
62
Vatavuk, Peter
12
Westmont
12.63
+0.1
6
63
Tran, Peter
11
Silver Creek
12.65
+0.7
7
64
Reybol, Arcelio
11
Archbishop Riord
12.66w
+2.7
8
65
Contreras, Daniel
11
Santa Teresa
12.81
nwi
9
65
Catalan, Geovanni
11
Abraham Lincoln
12.81w
+3.0
11
67
Gomez, Jose
11
Willow Glen
12.86w
+2.7
8
68
Azcona, Pablo
10
San Benito (Holl
12.89
+0.7
7
69
Liu, Richard
11
Abraham Lincoln
12.92w
+2.7
8
70
Northend, Connor
09
Abraham Lincoln
13.06
+0.7
10
70
McGhee, Darius
12
Fremont
13.06w
+3.0
11
72
Falore, Danny
11
Woodside
13.09
nwi
9
73
Xu, Yihao
10
Lynbrook
13.14w
+2.7
8
74
Yi, Willy
12
Westmont
13.15
+0.1
6
75
Loux, Timothy
11
Redwood Christia
13.28
nwi
9
76
Hu, Zian
09
Leland
13.45w
+3.0
11
77
Guevara, Joshua
11
Terra Nova
13.54
nwi
9
77
On, Brian
12
Andrew Hill
13.54w
+3.0
11
79
Holmes, Jamani
Abraham Lincoln
13.55w
+3.0
11
80
Harris, Nathan
11
Redwood Christia
13.75
+0.7
10
81
Cummings, Jeremy
11
Willow Glen
13.91
nwi
9
82
Eaton, Mikey
11
Branham
13.99w
+3.0
11
83
Mattson, Jacob
12
Redwood Christia
14.20
+0.7
10
84
Herrera, Kevin
11
Woodside
14.45
+0.7
10
85
Fellows, Andrew
11
Redwood Christia
14.76
+0.7
10
86
Miramontes, Matthe
11
Redwood Christia
15.00
+0.7
10
87
Chen, Felix
12
Redwood Christia
16.07
+0.7
10
--
Cook, Sean
12
Redwood Christia
DNF
nwi
9
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cline, Sarah
12
Leigh
12.22
+1.0
1
2
Smallwood, Shelby
10
Valley Christian
12.25
+1.0
1
3
Felicity, Serena
12
Abraham Lincoln
12.40
+1.0
1
4
Ledesma -turner, A
12
San Leandro
12.59
+1.0
1
5
Fenton, Skylar
10
St Ignatius
12.76
+0.3
3
6
Williams, Sarah
11
Leigh
12.80
+1.0
1
7
Griffin, Taylor
11
Santa Teresa
12.89
+1.1
4
8
McGrady, Tegan
09
Santa Teresa
13.03
+1.0
2
9
Garrity, Kathleen
12
St Francis (Moun
13.17
+1.0
1
10
Cusick, Maggie
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
13.20
+0.3
3
11
Korpontinos, Kryst
09
Mountain View
13.23
+1.7
5
12
Gray, Madeline
12
Milpitas
13.27
+1.1
4
13
Mccarthy, Caren
10
Pioneer
13.31
+1.0
2
13
Tovar, Naomi
10
Menlo-Atherton
13.31
+1.0
1
15
Fisher, Arika
09
Silver Creek
13.36
+1.1
4
15
Fong, Maggie
12
Sacred Heart Cat
13.36
+1.0
1
17
Deasis, Ezra
10
Abraham Lincoln
13.37
+1.7
5
17
Taussig, Abby
09
Woodside
13.37
+1.0
2
19
Warman, Maddy
09
Woodside
13.39
+1.1
4
20
Ross, Laniesha
12
Santa Teresa
13.40
+1.0
2
21
Nguyen, Michelle
12
Homestead
13.41
+0.3
3
22
Fitzpatrick, Emma
09
St Francis (Moun
13.42
+0.3
3
23
Walker-Wimberly, T
12
Notre Dame (SJ)
13.43
+1.0
2
24
Stevens, Le Nae
12
San Benito (Holl
13.44
+0.2
9
25
Obilor, Tiffanie
11
Presentation
13.49
+1.0
2
26
Jaques, Taylore
10
Presentation
13.50
+1.0
2
27
Cacao, Cassie
12
Milpitas
13.53w
+2.3
6
27
Stansberry, Cassie
11
Menlo-Atherton
13.53w
+2.3
6
29
Zaichelein, Kylie
10
Westmont
13.57w
+2.3
6
30
Snow, Ashley
09
Pioneer
13.63
+1.7
5
31
Dang, AnnaLyn
11
Leigh
13.67
+0.3
3
32
Whitfield, Teresa
09
Redwood Christia
13.70
+0.8
8
33
Lam, Ashley
10
Santa Teresa
13.75
+1.1
4
33
Torrecampo, Desire
11
Silver Creek
13.75
+1.7
5
35
Wilson, Savanna
11
San Benito (Holl
13.76
+0.3
3
36
Poon, Elaine
12
Santa Teresa
13.79
+1.1
4
37
Reynolds, Eleni
09
Homestead
13.82
+1.5
7
37
Jang, Kathy
10
Lynbrook
13.82
+1.1
4
39
Harrier, Annie
09
Menlo-Atherton
13.92
+0.3
3
40
Ramans, Mackenzie
12
Westmont
13.93w
+2.3
6
41
Tiianna, Williams
10
Woodside
13.94w
+2.3
6
42
Pollifrone, Milan
12
Presentation
13.97
+1.5
7
43
Cerini, Stephanie
11
Woodside
13.99
+1.0
2
44
Acquisti, Sara
09
Terra Nova
14.01
+0.2
14
45
Estioko, Alexis
12
Notre Dame (SJ)
14.04
+1.1
4
46
Wu, Gianna
09
Lynbrook
14.15
+1.7
5
46
Schelling, Kayla
12
Redwood Christia
14.15
+0.8
8
48
Walter, Mackenzie
9
Sacred Heart Cat
14.18
+0.9
10
49
Westmont, Rebecca
10
Westmont
14.19
+0.2
9
49
Wittman, Ali
11
San Lorenzo vall
14.19w
+2.3
6
51
Kalwaski, Elizabet
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
14.22w
+2.3
6
52
Amos, Teniola
09
Castilleja
14.24
-0.9
15
53
Pockalny, Megan
10
Woodside
14.27
+0.9
10
54
Hyde, Felicia
09
Adrian Wilcox
14.28
+1.5
7
55
Cooper, Simone
11
San Benito (Holl
14.29
+0.9
10
55
Schravendijk,, Van
11
Fremont
14.29
-0.9
15
57
Budei, Kalesi
09
Branham
14.31
-0.9
15
58
Uy, Kirsten
10
Redwood Christia
14.33
+0.8
8
59
Samson, Natalie
10
Presentation
14.37
+0.2
9
60
Salvador, Robbie
12
Terra Nova
14.38
+0.8
8
61
Levine, Stephanie
10
Carlmont
14.40
+0.8
8
62
Nunez, Clarissa
11
San Benito (Holl
14.51
+0.9
10
63
Behrens, Imani
10
Lynbrook
14.54
+1.5
7
63
Nouri, Kiana
10
Mountain View
14.54
+0.3
3
65
Dalupen-Wong, Tia
9
Sacred Heart Cat
14.55
+0.8
8
66
Wilson, Emma
09
Terra Nova
14.59
-0.9
15
67
Luthard, Maddy
11
Abraham Lincoln
14.61
+0.2
14
68
Demetrius, Robyn
09
Santa Teresa
14.62
+1.5
7
69
Rhodes, Cory
09
Terra Nova
14.63
+0.2
14
70
Rangel, Becky
10
Presentation
14.68
+0.2
9
71
Natoli, Gabriella
09
Carlmont
14.70
+0.9
10
72
Luttrell, Katherin
10
Woodside
14.76
nwi
11
72
Garrett, Aliera
11
Santa Teresa
14.76
+1.5
7
74
Noemer, Claire
10
Carlmont
14.79
nwi
11
75
Mansfield, Suna
10
Westmont
14.84
+0.9
10
75
Zawilski, Cynthia
12
Fremont
14.84
+1.7
5
77
Westmont, Ginger
11
Westmont
14.86
+0.9
10
78
Kearns, Kendal
12
Abraham Lincoln
14.89
+1.5
7
79
Gonzales, Brandy
11
San Benito (Holl
14.90
+0.2
9
80
Okpalaugo, Adaeze
09
Redwood Christia
14.94
+0.8
8
80
Ramos, Ashley
10
Andrew Hill
14.94
+1.7
5
82
Zelnik, Brittany
09
Carlmont
14.95
+0.8
8
83
Barrett, Jennifer
09
Terra Nova
14.98
+0.7
13
83
Bayangos, Arianna
09
Carlmont
14.98
nwi
11
85
Gonzalez, Jessica
09
Santa Teresa
15.01
+0.9
10
86
Reed, Taylor
12
Westmont
15.03w
+2.3
6
87
West, Arya
09
Woodside
15.08
nwi
11
88
Ortega, Jocelyn
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
15.18
+0.2
9
89
Leahy, Liz
10
Santa Teresa
15.21
+1.7
5
90
Garcia, Jamie
10
Westmont
15.23
+0.2
9
91
Mullins, Mallory
11
San Lorenzo vall
15.27
+0.2
9
92
Thompson, Madison
09
San Lorenzo vall
15.34
+1.5
7
93
Vigil, Destiny
09
Andrew Hill
15.38
+0.2
14
94
Perkins-Williams,,
09
Redwood Christia
15.62
+0.7
13
95
Reames, Kristen
10
Notre Dame (SJ)
15.71
-0.9
15
96
Westmont, Grace
11
Westmont
15.80
nwi
11
97
Gutierrez, Loren
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
15.85w
+2.7
12
98
Attiegbe, Mable
09
Woodside
15.90
nwi
11
99
Slawinski, Natalia
11
Leland
15.91w
+2.7
12
100
Mckay, Mikayla
12
Terra Nova
16.00
+0.2
14
101
Romer, Olivia
09
Woodside
16.09
nwi
11
102
Shih, Ching
10
Leland
16.11
+0.7
13
103
Choy, Erin
10
Redwood Christia
16.13w
+2.7
12
104
Joo, Esther
10
Leland
16.18w
+2.7
12
105
Martinez, Chelsea
09
Redwood Christia
16.28
+0.7
13
106
Romo, Veronica
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
16.46
+0.2
14
107
Ellis, Katie
10
Redwood Christia
16.47w
+2.7
12
108
Houk, Julia
09
Leland
16.48
+0.2
14
109
Ford, Erin
09
Woodside
16.52
+0.7
13
110
Nelson, Katie
09
Redwood Christia
16.58w
+2.7
12
111
Reed, Leah
10
Redwood Christia
16.72w
+2.7
12
112
Duong, Thao
10
Leland
16.85
+0.7
13
113
Ellis, Jessica
10
San Lorenzo vall
17.68w
+2.7
12
114
Sanchez, Nanci
11
Woodside
18.19
+0.7
13
115
Cabrera, Monserrat
09
Notre Dame (SJ)
18.26
+0.7
13
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
265067 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
63 shares:
K Bell Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
,
Adrian Wilcox High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for K Bell Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#k-bell
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!